today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Wrestling Eastside Southern Slam Away Eastside High School
1300 Brushy Creek Road, Taylors SC 29687 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Pinewood Preparatory School Baron Classic Conference Game Away Wilson Hall School
520 Wilson Hall Road, Sumter SC 29150 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Pinewood Preparatory School Baron Classic Away Wilson Hall School
520 Wilson Hall Road, Sumter SC 29150 Get Directions
8:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Eastside Southern Slam Away Eastside High School
1300 Brushy Creek Road, Taylors SC 29687 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Palmetto Christian Academy Baron Classic Away Wilson Hall School
520 Wilson Hall Road, Sumter SC 29150 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Palmetto Christian Academy Baron Classic Conference Game Away Wilson Hall School
520 Wilson Hall Road, Sumter SC 29150 Get Directions
1:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Orangeburg Prep School Game Conference Game Away Orangeburg Preparatory School
2651 North Road, Orangeburg SC Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Orangeburg Prep School Game Conference Game Away Orangeburg Preparatory School
2651 North Road, Orangeburg SC Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Orangeburg Prep School Game Conference Game Away Orangeburg Preparatory School
2651 North Road, Orangeburg SC Get Directions
6:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Orangeburg Prep School Varsity Boys Basketball Away Orangeburg Preparatory School
2651 North Road, Orangeburg SC Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball Camden Military Academy High School Game Conference Game Home Camden Military academy
520 US-1, Camden SC 29020 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Camden Military Academy High School Game Conference Game Away Camden Military academy
520 US-1, Camden SC 29020 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Woodruff High School Away Woodruff High School
710 Cross Anchor Road, Woodruff SC 29388 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Camden Military Academy High School Varsity Boys Basketball Away Camden Military academy
520 US-1, Camden SC 29020 Get Directions
6:15 pm
Girls Middle School Basketball Orangeburg Prep School Game Conference Game Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball Orangeburg Prep School Game Conference Game Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Dutch Fork Silver Fox Tournament Away Dutch Fork High School
1400 Tamah Road, Irmo SC 29063 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Ashley Hall School Game Conference Game Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Ashley Hall School Game Conference Game Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
5:15 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Lugoff-Elgin Tournament Away Lugoff-Elgin High School
1284 US-1, Lugoff SC 29078 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Tba Porter Gaud Tournament Conference Game Away Porter Gaud School
300 Albemarle Road, Charleston SC 29407 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling Lugoff-Elgin Tournament Away Lugoff-Elgin High School
1284 US-1, Lugoff SC 29078 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Tba Porter Gaud Tournament Conference Game Away Porter Gaud School
300 Albemarle Road, Charleston SC 29407 Get Directions
TBA