today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Varsity Baseball Orangeburg Prep School Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Eau Claire High School Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Fort Mill High School Match Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Cardinal Newman School Game Conference Game Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Florence Christian School Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Richland Northeast High School Away Richland Northeast High School
7500 Brookfield Road, Columbia SC 29223 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Coed Varsity Sporting Clays Sporting Clays SCYSF Away Palmetto Shooting Complex
535 Gary Hill Road, Edgefield SC 29824 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Middle School Lacrosse AC Flora High School Match Away AC Flora HIgh School
1 Falcon Drive, Columbia SC 29204 Get Directions
10:00 am
Junior Varsity Baseball Orangeburg Prep School Away Orangeburg Preparatory School
2651 North Road, Orangeburg SC Get Directions
5:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Northside Christian Academy Away Northside Christian Academy
Sunset Blvd., Lexington SC 29072 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Cardinal Newman School Game Conference Game Away Cardinal Newman School
2945 Alpine Road, Columbia SC 29223 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Gray Collegiate Academy Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Gray Collegiate Academy Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Golf Augusta Christian School Augusta Christian Conference Game Away Unknown location 3:00 pm
Junior Varsity Baseball Providence Athletic Club Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse AC Flora High School Match Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Providence Athletic Club Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Blythewood High School Home Heathwood Hall
3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia SC 29201 Get Directions
6:30 pm