Highlanders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22


Mar
16

Junior Varsity Baseball at Ben Lippen School

Game
4:15 pm | Ben Lippen School

Mar
16

Boys Middle School Lacrosse at AC Flora High School

Game
4:30 pm | AC Flora HIgh School

Mar
16

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at AC Flora High School

Game
6:00 pm | AC Flora HIgh School

Mar
16

Varsity Baseball at Ben Lippen School

Game
6:45 pm | Ben Lippen School

Mar
17

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Ben Lippen School

Match with Ben Lippen
4:15 pm | Heathwood Hall

Mar
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at Ben Lippen School

Match @ Ben LIppen(Saluda Shoals Courts)
4:15 pm | Saluda Shoals Park Courts

Mar
17

Mar
17

Mar
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Ben Lippen School

Game
5:00 pm | Ben Lippen School

Mar
17

Boys Varsity Soccer at Ben Lippen School

Game
6:30 pm | Ben Lippen School

Mar
17

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Ben Lippen School

Game
6:30 pm | Heathwood Hall

Mar
18

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Region Meet @ Porter Gaud
4:00 pm | Porter Gaud School

Mar
18

Boys Varsity Golf at Hammond School

Match v Hammond School
4:00 pm | Northwoods Golf Club

Mar
18

Mar
18

Girls Varsity Track at

Meet @ Porter Gaud
5:00 pm | Porter Gaud School

Mar
18

Mar
19

Boys Varsity Tennis at Pinewood Preparatory School

Match @ Pinewood Prep
4:30 pm | Pinewood Preparatory School

Mar
19

Mar
19

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Augusta Christian School

Game
6:30 pm | Heathwood Hall

Mar
20

Mar
20

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Midlands STEM

Game
4:30 pm | Heathwood Hall

Mar
20

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at AC Flora High School

Game
6:00 pm | AC Flora HIgh School

Mar
20

Varsity Baseball at Augusta Christian School

Game
6:30 pm | Augusta Christian School

Mar
21

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Woodward Invitational
10:00 am | Heathwood Hall

Mar
21

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Woodward Invitational
10:00 am | Heathwood Hall

Mar
21

Boys Middle School Lacrosse at Laurence Manning Academy

Game
11:00 am | Laurence Manning Academy

Mar
22